Deelnemers + rating

Deelnemers 32e BOERTJES WOOD schaaktoernooi

 

ZATERDAG 3 februari

2018

Achternaam

Voornaam

Woonplaats

Rating

1 Melkumov Aram Dedemsvaart 1999
2 Mohammed Hosny Heemserveen 1920
3 Maurik van Maurice Den Haag 1913
4 Haker Jan Lochem 1854
5 Gosker Sietse Zwolle 1850
6 Hesselink Rutger Hardenberg 1780
7 Abels Henk Heerde 1759
8 Bezemer Henk Jan Ommen 1752
9 Winters Klaas Ommen 1737
10 Rachman Arif Hardenberg 1727
11 Sieben Ferdi Zoetermeer 1723
12 Weelink Jeroen Nieuwegein 1700
13 Jasper Focks Harry Zeewolde 1697
14 Westra Mindert Dalfsen 1670
15 Gerbens Almar Emmen 1659
16 Boer de Jan Bovensmilde 1652
17 Keizer Menno Leek 1633
18 Zwaagstra Marten Hardenberg 1623
19 Besselse Harry Giethoorn 1600
20 Melkumov Robert Dedemsvaart 1600
21 Mheen van de Steven Dedemsvaart 1584
22 Dunnewind Mark Ommen 1579
23 Schaick van Henk Hasselt 1571
24 Kuilenburg van Piet Hengelo 1535
25 Gaasbeek Henk Ommen 1517
26 Sloot Ben Groningen 1517
27 Duisterwinkel Jan Roden 1500
28 Punter Michel Ommen 1500
29 Vinne v.d. K.J. Hasselt 1500
30 Weelink Wouter Zwolle 1500
31 Brouwer René Marienberg 1450
32 Prins Bas Nieuwleusen 1450
33 Hut Hans Emmen 1443
34 Veenstra Henk Balkbrug 1439
35 Burgh van der Arend Nieuw Roden 1434
36 Hof Raymond Emmen 1419
37 Jakhari Ansh Spijkenisse 1403
38 Doorn van Frans Roden 1401
39 Bakker Bert Staphorst 1400
40 Nes v.d.   Hattem 1398
41 Pereboom Theo Meppel 1389
42 Holst van Marcelis Emmen 1383
43 Douma Reitze Ommen 1355
44 Boer de Tjakko De Wijk 1350
45 Duyvenbode van Theo Balkbrug 1350
46 Panhuis Cor De Wijk 1350
47 Slagboom Leandro Leeuwarden 1350
48 Schutte Wim Lutten 1339
49 Schippers Jan Dedemsvaart 1328
50 Bredewold Jannes Nieuwleusen 1300
51 Korenhof Dirk Jan Marum 1275
52 Bosma Leo Ijhorst 1267
53 Winters Joop Hengelo 1258
54 Hoogerwerf Peter Zuidwolde 1255
55 Lamers Sander Nijverdal 1254
56 Duijvenbode van Thomas Balkbrug 1200
57 Kuindersma Arjen Zuidwolde 1200
58 Stolte Dirk Koekange 1200
59 Kaal Anton Balkbrug 1171
60 Most v.d. J.G Heerde 1150
61 Ekkelenkamp Gerrit Ommen 1100
62 Vrielink Dick Zuidwolde 1000
63 Heusinkveld Gerrit Balkbrug 900