Deelnemers + rating

33e BOERTJES WOOD schaaktoernooi

 

ZATERDAG 2 februari

2019

Achternaam

Voornaam

Woonplaats

Rating

1 Berghuis Marten Hoogeveen 2038
2 Reinders Joan Hardenberg 1908
3 Maurik Maurice Den Haag 1885
4 Meerlo Harry Balkbrug 1862
5 Haker Jan Lochem 1850
6 Abels Henk Heerde 1816
7 Hesselink Rutger Hardenberg 1812
8 Waardenburg Feline Coevorden 1770
9 Weelink Jeroen Nieuwegein 1737
10 Waardenburg Marlinde Coevorden 1729
11 Bezemer Henk Jan Ommen 1716
12 Spuij Arie Hardenberg 1709
13 Slagboom Leandro Leeuwarden 1709
14 Gans Koning de Gijs Zwolle 1700
15 Rachman Arif Hardenberg 1656
16 Zwaagstra Marten Hardenberg 1656
17 Westra Mindert Dalfsen 1647
18 Wilps Dinand Gramsbergen 1624
19 Wigmans Mak Ommen 1617
20 Mheen van der Steven Dedemsvaart 1613
21 Stoel Evert Zuidbroek 1601
22 Leeuw de Dirk Dedemsvaart 1600
23 Schaik van Henk Zwolle 1583
24 Lange de Gerard Haaksbergen 1576
25 Logtenberg Martin Zwolle 1574
26 Bottema Jeroen Hoogeveen 1565
27 Besselse Harry Giethoorn 1553
28 Sarkisyan Sergei Erica 1540
29 Nijmeyer Lambert Hollandscheveld 1500
30 Veenstra Henk Balkbrug 1500
31 Weelink Wouter Zwolle 1500
32 Kuilenberg van Piet Hengelo 1498
33 Sloot Ben Groningen 1487
34 Punter Michel Ommen 1477
35 Duisterwinkel Jan Roden 1476
36 Koene Noel Hoogeveen 1460
37 Hoogendoorn Paul Hengelo 1457
38 Koopman Paul Dalfsen 1450
39 Koppenol Frans Ommen 1450
40 Prins Bas Nieuwleusen 1450
41 Schippers Jan Hoogeveen 1432
42 Burgh van den Arend Nieuw Roden 1431
43 Hof Raymond Emmen 1411
44 Weelink Gerjos Zwolle 1400
45 Nieuwenhuizen Piet Meppel 1389
46 Hut Hans Emmen 1386
47 Pereboom Theo Meppel 1383
48 Bakker Bert Staphorst 1375
49 Douma Reitze Ommen 1372
50 Doorn van Frans Roden 1366
51 Schutte Wim Lutten 1360
52 Holst van Marcelis Emmen 1355
53 Korenhof Dirk Jan Marum 1353
54 Brouwer Rene Mariënberg 1351
55 Stotijn Max Hoogeveen 1350
56 Meijeringh Arjen Emmen 1327
57 Hoogerwerf Peter Zuidwolde 1325
58 Rook Han Hardenberg 1300
59 Vredeveld Cees Balkbrug 1300
60 Lamers Sander Nijverdal 1288
61 Graaf de Olof Zwolle 1275
62 Graaf de Stijn Zwolle 1275
63 Panhuis Cor De Wijk 1250
64 Kuindersma Arjen Zuidwolde 1250
65 Lescure Gilles Deventer 1250
66 Kaal Anton Balkbrug 1220
67 Winters Joop Hengelo 1207
68 Bredewold Jannes Nieuwleusen 1200
69 Veltink Gesinus Balkbrug 1200
70 Lange de Marieke Haaksbergen 1194
71 Duisterwinkel Kees Roden 1187
72 Visbeen Esther Hoogeveen 1150
73 Vrielink Dick Zuidwolde 1150
74 Ekkelkamp Gerrit Ommen 1024
75 Tamba Mianta Hoogeveen 1000
76 Boer de Gerrit Nieuwleusen 900
77 Bottema Mila Hoogeveen 813
78        
79        
80