Uitslagen

Uitslagen Boertjes Schaaktoernooi 2017

 

Eindstand Boertjes Schaaktoernooi 2017

 

GROEP 1

Woonplaats

1

2

3

4

totaal

Naam

Woonplaats

totaal

1 S. Gosker Buchs xx 1,0 0,0 0,0 1,0 Groep 1 1 Lisanne Waardenburg Coevorden 2
2 H. Meerlo Balkbrug 0,0 xx 0,5 0,5 1,0 2 Henk Abels Heerde 2
3 H.A. Abels Herde 1,0 0,5 xx 0,5 2,0
4 L. Waardenburg Coevorden 1,0 0,5 0,5 xx 2,0

GROEP 2

Woonplaats

1

2

3

4

totaal

Naam

Woonplaats

totaal

1 J. Weelink Nieuwegein xx 0,0 1,0 0,0 1,0 Groep 2 1 Aram Melkumov Dedemsvaart 2
2 M. Westra Dalfsen 1,0 xx 0,0 1,0 2 Jeroen Weelink Nieuwegein 1
3 Ulkeman Dalfsen 0,0 1,0 xx 0,0 1,0
4 A. Melkumov Dedemsvaart 1,0 1,0 xx 2,0
 

GROEP 3

Woonplaats

1

2

3

4

totaal

Naam

Woonplaats

totaal

1 B. Holtrop Zwolle xx 1,0 0,5 1,0 2,5 Groep 3 1 Bernard Holtrop Zwolle 2,5
2 H. Doctor Nijverdal 0,0 xx 0,0 0,5 0,5 2 Almar Gerbens Emmen 1,5
3 F. Sieben Zoetermeer 0,5 1,0 xx 0,0 1,5
4 A. Gerbens Emmen 0,0 0,5 1,0 xx 1,5
 

GROEP 4

Woonplaats

1

2

3

4

totaal

Naam

Woonplaats

totaal

1 M. Lamers Nijverdal xx 0,0 0,5 0,0 0,5 Groep 4 1 Harry Besselse Meppel 2
2 R. Melkumov Dedemsvaart 1,0 xx 1,0 0,0 2,0 2 Robert Melkumov Dedemsvaart 2
3 D. de Leeuw Dedemsvaart 0,5 0,0 xx 1,0 1,5
4 H. Besselse Meppel 1,0 1,0 0,0 xx 2,0
 

GROEP 5

Woonplaats

1

2

3

4

totaal

Naam

Woonplaats

totaal

1 H. van Schaik Hasselt xx 1,0 0,0 0,5 1,5 Groep 5 1 Feline Waardenburg Coevorden 2
2 F. Waardenburg Coevorden 0,0 xx 1,0 1,0 2,0 2 Henk van Schaik Hasselt 1,5
3 M. Keizer Leek 1,0 0,0 xx 0,0 1,0 Steven v.d. Mheen Dedemsvaart 1,5
4 S. v.d. Mheen Dedemsvaart 0,5 0,0 1,0 xx 1,5
 

GROEP 6

Woonplaats

1

2

3

4

totaal

Naam

Woonplaats

totaal

1 A. Huijps Zuidwolde xx 0,5 1,0 1,0 2,5 Groep 6 1 Ad Huijps Zuidwolde 2,5
2 P. van Kuilenburg Hengelo 0,5 xx 1,0 1,0 2,5 2 Piet van Kuilenburg Hengelo 2,5
3 H. Veenstra Balkbrug 0,0 0,0 xx 1,0 1,0
4 W. Weelink Zwolle 0,0 0,0 0,0 xx 0,0

GROEP 7

Woonplaats

1

2

3

4

totaal

Naam

Woonplaats

totaal

1 K.J. v.d. Vinne Hasselt xx 1,0 1,0 0,5 2,5 Groep 7 1 Klaas Jan v.d. Vinne Hasselt 2,5
2 G. Weelink Zwolle 0,0 xx 0,5 0,0 0,5 1 Marlinde Waardenburg Coevorden 2,5
3 L. Nijmeijer Hollandscheveld 0,0 0,5 xx 0,0 0,5
4 M. Waardenburg Coevorden 0,5 1,0 1,0 xx 2,5
 

GROEP 8

Woonplaats

1

2

3

4

totaal

Naam

Woonplaats

totaal

1 P. Hoogendoorn Hengelo xx 1,0 0,5 0,5 2,0 Groep 8 1 Paul Hoogendoorn Hengelo 2
2 H. Hut Emmen 0,0 xx 0,5 1,0 1,5 2 Hans Hut Emmen 1,5
3 F. van Doorn Roden 0,5 0,5 xx 0,5 1,5 Frans van Doorn Roden 1,5
4 P. Koopman Dalfsen 0,5 0,0 0,5 xx 1,0

GROEP 9

Woonplaats

1

2

3

4

totaal

Naam

Woonplaats

totaal

1 B. Prins Nieuwleusen xx 0,0 1,0 0,0 1,0 Groep 9 1 Raymond Hof Emmen 3
2 R. Hof Emmen 1,0 xx 1,0 1,0 3,0 2 Bas Prins Nieuwleusen 1
3 Th. Pereboom Meppel 0,0 0,0 xx 1,0 1,0 Ben Sloot Groningen 1
4 B. Sloot Groningen 1,0 0,0 0,0 xx 1,0
 

GROEP 10

Woonplaats

1

2

3

4

totaal

Naam

Woonplaats

totaal

1 M. van Amsterdam Zwolle xx 0,5 0,0 1,0 1,5 Groep 10 1 Marcelis van Holst Emmen 2,5
2 B. Bakker Staphorst 0,5 xx 0,5 1,0 2,0 2 Bert Bakker Staphorst 2
3 M. van Holst Emmen 1,0 0,5 xx 1,0 2,5
4 R. Douma Ommen 0,0 0,0 0,0 xx 0,0

GROEP 11

Woonplaats

1

2

3

4

totaal

Naam

Woonplaats

totaal

1 R. Boer Ommen xx 0,5 0,0 0,5 1,0 Groep 11 1 Tjakko de Boer De Wijk 2,5
2 Th. van Duyvenbode Balkbrug 0,5 xx 0,0 0,0 0,5 2 Cor Panhuis De Wijk 2
3 C. Panhuis De Wijk 1,0 1,0 xx 0,0 2,0
4 T. de Boer Zuidwolde 0,5 1,0 1,0 xx 2,5

GROEP 12

Woonplaats

1

2

3

4

totaal

Naam

Woonplaats

totaal

1 S. Lamers Nijverdal xx 1,0 1,0 1,0 3,0 Groep 12 1 Sander Lamers Nijverdal 3
2 H. Rook Hardenberg 0,0 xx 0,5 0,5 1,0 2 Olof de Graaf Zwolle 1,5
3 O. de Graaf Zwolle 0,0 0,5 xx 1,0 1,5
4 A. Kuidersma Zuidwolde 0,0 0,5 0,0 xx 0,5

GROEP 13

Woonplaats

1

2

3

4

totaal

Naam

Woonplaats

totaal

1 S. de Graaf Zwolle xx 1,0 0,0 0,0 1,0 Groep 13 1 Joop Winters Hengelo 3
2 L. Molanus Meppel 0,0 xx 1,0 0,0 1,0 2 Stijn de Graaf Zwolle 1
3 A. Vos Zuidwolde 1,0 0,0 xx 0,0 1,0
4 J. Winters Hengelo 1,0 1,0 1,0 xx 3,0
 

GROEP 14

Woonplaats

1

2

3

4

totaal

Naam

Woonplaats

totaal

1 J. Sieders Zuidwolde xx 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 Groep 14 1 Florian Molanus Meppel
2 J. Schippers Dedemsvaart 1,0 xx 0,5 0,0 1,5 2 Jan Schippers Dedemsvaart 1,5
3 R. Weijs Dalfsen 1,0 0,5 xx 0,0 1,5 Rik Weijs Zuidwolde 1,5
4 F. Molanus Meppel 1,0 1,0 1,0 xx 3,0
 

GROEP 15

Woonplaats

1

2

3

4

totaal

Naam

Woonplaats

totaal

1 J.G. v.d. Most Heerde xx 0,0 1,0 0,0 1,0 Groep 15 1 Eva Molanus Meppel 3
2 P. Hoogerwerf Zuidwolde 1,0 xx 1,0 0,0 2,0 2 Peter Hoogerwerf Zuidwolde 2
3 B. Poels Balkbrug 0,0 0,0 xx 0,0 0,0
4 E. Molanus Meppel 1,0 1,0 1,0 xx 3,0
 

GROEP 16

Woonplaats

1

2

3

4

totaal

Naam

Woonplaats

totaal

1 A. Kaal Balkbrug xx 1,0 1,0 2,0 Groep 16 1 Anton Kaal Balkbrug 2
2 S. de Boer Meppel 0,0 xx 0,0 0,0 2 Gerrit Ekkelkamp Ommen 1
3 G. Ekkelenkamp Ommen 0,0 1,0 xx 1,0
4 xx 0,0
 

GROEP 17

Woonplaats

1

2

3

4

totaal

Naam

Woonplaats

totaal

1 G. Veltink Balkbrug xx 0,0 1,0 1,0 Groep 17 1 Jaqueline Wouda Meppel 2
2 J. Wouda Meppel 1,0 xx 1,0 2,0 2 Gezinus Veltink Balkbrug 1
3 G. Heusinkveld Balkbrug 0,0 0,0 xx 0,0
4 xx 0,0